Gesamtwertung

Platz

Startnr.

Mannschaftsname

Runden

Qualifikation

1

41

Schlammschlucker

84

02:11.94

2

20

Rantanplan

82

02:11.94

3

11

Spanish Fly Racing Team

81

02:19.41

4

28

Sindelbachtaler

78

02:22.15

5

30

Zwetschgacity Crew

78

02:31.35

6

26

Ritch Bitch

76

02:27.38

7

7

Mofafreunde Eulenhof e.V.

75

02:22.79

8

12

Spaichbühler Spaichen

75

02:27.86

9

25

Team Vorderuhlberg

75

02:31.94

10

16

Frontschweine Rechenberg

74

02:21.49

11

9

Fett No Racing Team

74

02:36.75

12

8

Greyteam

71

02:31.02

13

42

Speedjunkies 13

69

02:29.44

14

21

Waldmeister

69

02:37.75

15

4

Prost mein Engel Racing Team

68

02:34:98

16

23

Jolly Jumper

68

02:44.18

17

36

Kreidler Chaos Racing

66

02:25.00

18

22

MC Custos

65

02:29.00

19

31

Hello Titty

65

02:35.60

20

5

GFL Raising

65

03:02.74

21

35

Wildsai Weipertshofen

64

02:33.91

22

27

The Fast Monkeys

62

02:49.78

23

34

Team Brunner

61

02:37.92

24

18

Gummistieflbande

59

02:44.92

25

38

Triple-F

59

02:48.21

26

28

Panzerknacker

58

02:38.97

27

17

Moga Racing Team

58

03:48.00

28

14

Eckes-Spezial

57

02:23.16

29

32

Laubenjangos

57

02:44.50

30

39

Jetzt kost’s Bier ein Euro

56

02:59.14

31

15

A-Team

53

02:37.95

32

13

Wasserratten Wallhausen

51

02:34.44

33

1

Miehle Racer

50

02:20.81

34

2

Binford

50

02:40.24

35

19

TBM Racing Team

48

02:39.86

36

24

Ram Head Goldbach

45

02:47.82

37

33

Sister Act

40

04:06.00

38

3

Kolbenfresser Lautenbach

27

02:37.32

39

6

Hellmanshofen Racing Team 1

22

02:23.19

40

10

Die Jungs von der Tanke

21

02:33.27

Classic Style Wertung

Platz

Startnr.

Mannschaftsname

Runden

Qualifikation

1

7

Mofafreunde Eulenhof e.V.

75

02:22.79

2

42

Speedjunkies 13

69

02:29.00

3

22

MC Custos

65

02:29.00

4

31

Hello Titty

65

02:35.60

5

5

GFL Raising

65

03:02.74

6

35

Wildsai Weipertshofen

64

02:33.91

7

27

The Fast Monkeys

62

02:49.78

8

18

Gummistiefelbande

59

02:44.92

9

38

Triple-F

59

02:48.21

10

17

Moga Racing Team

58

03:48.00

11

32

Laubenjangos

57

02:44.50

12

39

Jetzt kost’s Bier ein Euro

56

02:59.14

13

15

A-Team

53

02:37.95

14

13

Wasserratten Wallhausen

51

02:34.44

15

19

TBM Racing Team

48

02:39.86

16

24

Ram Head Goldbach

45

02:47.82

17

33

Sister Act

40

04:06.00